Bedford Harriers A.C.


 

 

 

Bedford Harriers Oakley 20
(Sunday 16th March 2008)

Incorporating Beds AAA 20 mile championship
(Entries on the day only)
 

Official Results

Prize Winners

(Fun Run Results)
 

Position Time Name Club Age Category
1 01:51:51 LAWLER, James Bedford and County senior males
2 01:56:00 GALPIN, Peter BRJ Huntingdon R R C mv35
3 02:00:05 TOMLINSON, James   senior males
4 02:01:24 CRIBIER, Guillaume Highgate Harriers senior males
5 02:02:54 HIGGINS, Dan Highgate Harriers senior males
6 02:03:28 BRIDGES, Mark Leicester Owls senior males
7 02:05:03 DUDBRIDGE, Frank Thames Hare & Hounds mv40
8 02:05:59 GALLAGHER, Chris Wootton Road Runners senior males
9 02:09:24 LAKE, Carl   senior males
10 02:09:33 BOND, Paul Marshall MKAC mv35
11 02:10:00 JACKSON, Simon Fairlands Valley Spartens senior males
12 02:11:24 HOLDEN, Matt West Four Harriers senior males
13 02:11:33 CROSSE, Matthew   mv35
14 02:11:40 WHIGHAM, Kirsty Wootton Road Runners lv35
15 02:12:26 WALTON, Gary Dartford Harriers senior males
16 02:12:39 KITROMILIDES, Alex Mornington Chasers senior males
17 02:13:15 FREEMAN, Simon Mornington Chasers senior males
18 02:13:38 LANCASTER, David   mv35
19 02:13:45 BLAIZE, Andy Northampton Road Runners mv35
20 02:14:09 SHAFIER, Lawrence Orion Harriers mv40
21 02:14:29 KERRIGAN, Michael   mv35
22 02:14:37 BOWEN, Sean Garden City Runners mv40
23 02:14:38 ROGERS, Philip UWA Harriers senior males
24 02:14:58 FADDEN, Alistair Bedford Harriers mv40
25 02:15:09 DADD, Tony Bedford Harriers mv40
26 02:15:24 STAINES, Toby Royston Runners senior males
27 02:15:33 Mc EWEN, Donna Bedford Harriers senior females
28 02:15:47 GOODING, Paul Bedford And County mv45
29 02:15:48 COCKERELL, Will Belgrave Harriers senior males
30 02:15:54 MARTIN, Paul Royston Runners mv40
31 02:16:07 HALL, David Stopsley Striders mv40
32 02:16:10 CLARKE, Paul Woodford Green With Essex Ladies mv40
33 02:16:19 TREVALLION, Stuart Bedford Harriers mv40
34 02:16:39 ROBERTS, Nigel Rugby and Northants AC mv35
35 02:16:41 BILLING, Mike   senior males
36 02:16:43 EVANS, Pascal Stragglers mv35
37 02:16:53 WOOD, Philip George Wootton Road Runners senior males
38 02:16:53 HOUGHTON, Andrew   mv45
39 02:17:18 HARRY, Richard St Albans Striders senior males
40 02:17:56 HUNT, Shane Hunts A C mv45
41 02:18:00 RUSSELL, John North Herts Road Runners mv45
42 02:18:06 HAYER, Karlwinder St Albans Striders senior males
43 02:18:39 JOHNSON, Tony Ropsley Road Runners mv40
44 02:18:49 ROSENTHAL, Gaby Mornington Chasers senior females
45 02:18:55 BRAND, Joel Eye Community Runners senior males
46 02:19:04 SMITH, John Hunts A C mv35
47 02:19:07 COATES, Nigel Saffron Striders mv45
48 02:19:35 CORDNER, Stuart Derby Tri mv35
49 02:19:45 WILLIAMS, Sandra   senior females
50 02:19:46 BEEDIE, Paul   mv50
51 02:19:48 THACKERAY, Richard North Herts Road Runners mv40
52 02:19:58 SHINGLETON, Bill   mv35
53 02:20:01 GRAY, Todd Fairlands Valley Spartens senior males
54 02:20:08 WRIGHT, John BRJ Huntingdon mv40
55 02:20:16 MARSDEN, Bruce   mv40
56 02:20:33 HOULSTON, Howard Herne Hill Harriers mv35
57 02:21:04 MOODY, Colin Harlow Running Club mv55
58 02:21:25 KIRWIN, Peter Eye Community Runners mv35
59 02:21:28 MORGAN, Robert Biggleswade AC senior males
60 02:22:13 SAUNDERS, Mark Royston Runners mv40
61 02:22:17 QUANTRILL, Sarah Chiltern Harriers senior females
62 02:22:33 CHESTNEY, Jon Garden City Runners mv45
63 02:22:59 MARSHALL, Lee   mv35
64 02:23:10 WINTERS, Mellisa North Herts Road Runners senior females
65 02:23:13 MATTHEWS, Paul Wootton Road Runners mv35
66 02:23:17 COLES, Richard   senior males
67 02:23:26 BARRETT, Bill Stopsley Striders mv55
68 02:23:30 BAYNES, Chris Garden City Runners senior males
69 02:23:38 HOOK, Trevor Marshall MKAC mv50
70 02:23:45 CAMPBELL, Graham Stopsley Striders senior males
71 02:23:46 BRYAN, Jerry Barnet & District A C mv45
72 02:23:49 MOORE, Graham   mv45
73 02:23:52 SKELTON, John Milton Keynes A C mv55
74 02:23:52 PROUT, Nigel Riverside Runners mv40
75 02:23:52 WRIGHT, Olly Riverside Runners senior males
76 02:23:55 WARD, Anna St Albans Striders senior females
77 02:24:26 BARKER, Sean Hunts A C mv40
78 02:24:28 BELL, Graham london heathside mv40
79 02:24:29 JESSON, Maree Northampton Road Runners lv35
80 02:24:31 SALTER, Mike   mv40
81 02:25:10 HAYNES, John   mv50
82 02:25:15 TURNEY, Michael Chiltern Harriers A C mv40
83 02:25:21 ELLWOOD, Tim Wellingborough and District AC mv40
84 02:25:28 SKERRATT, Clark Biggleswade AC mv55
85 02:25:36 DALZELL, Julie Milton Keynes A C lv40
86 02:25:47 CHAPPELL, Jane North Herts Road Runners lv35
87 02:26:00 GODBER, Duncan Eye Runners mv35
88 02:26:03 WATTS, Adrian Abingdon Amblers AC mv35
89 02:26:59 WRIGHT, Alex Corby A C mv40
90 02:27:48 PROSSER, Steven Bishops Stortford senior males
91 02:27:49 MASSON, Kim Cambridge And Coleridge lv40
92 02:28:03 REBOUL, Kevin Silson Jogges A C mv40
93 02:28:04 HUNT, Tim Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers mv45
94 02:28:15 CLEMENTS, Trevor St Albans Striders mv45
95 02:28:22 MEAD, Simon Ramsey Road Runners mv35
96 02:28:32 WATT, Fred Leighton Buzzard A C mv60
97 02:28:40 WHITE, Robert Ramsey Road Runners mv35
98 02:28:40 PRITCHARD, Keith Riverside Runners mv35
99 02:28:42 HAMMOND, Keith Vegetarian Cycling & A.C. mv45
100 02:28:43 HOBBS, Roger   mv45
101 02:28:53 WILSON, Nicholas Mark   mv40
102 02:29:01 ELLERTON, Stephen Leighton Fun Runners mv45
103 02:29:10 RIDLEY, Paul Riverside Runners mv40
104 02:29:14 JONES, Richard Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers mv45
105 02:29:16 BUSCH, Graham Stopsley Striders mv50
106 02:29:17 SAYERS, Matthew   senior males
107 02:29:21 MASTERS, Gary Eye Runners senior males
108 02:29:23 ADAMS, Neil Riverside Runners mv40
109 02:29:23 GLOVER, Mark Yaxley Runners mv45
110 02:29:26 STUART, Paul Bedford Harriers mv40
111 02:29:27 PRITCHARD, Malcolm Riverside Runners mv35
112 02:29:28 BOARDMAN, Madeline Riverside Runners senior females
113 02:29:34 CHISHOLM, Barry Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers mv45
114 02:29:49 ADAMS, Michael Biggleswade AC senior males
115 02:29:55 STACEY, Graham Road Runners Club mv60
116 02:30:00 PATMORE, Tracey Riverside Runners lv40
117 02:30:10 YOUNG, William   mv40
118 02:30:24 BROWN, Jim Fairlands Valley Spartens mv55
119 02:30:25 BRYANT, Stewart North Herts Road Runners mv50
120 02:30:35 BUTTLEMAN, Jim Leighton Fun Runners mv40
121 02:30:42 WOOD, David Little Baddow Ridge Runners mv40
122 02:30:45 BENNETT, Bill Orion Harriers mv50
123 02:30:59 FOWLER, Mark Wootton Road Runners mv55
124 02:31:04 SAINS, Mark Stopsley Striders senior males
125 02:31:06 HUCKLESBY, Tony BRJ Huntingdon R R C mv45
126 02:31:06 WOOD, Stephen BRJ Huntingdon R R C senior males
127 02:31:16 NORTHERN, Paul   mv35
128 02:31:23 CHARLES, Peter   mv35
129 02:31:32 MASON, Paul Marshall MKAC mv55
130 02:31:34 CLARK, Dawn Spa Striders senior females
131 02:31:35 BURGESS, Annette Wootton Road Runners lv40
132 02:32:35 MILLER, Rob Bedford Harriers mv40
133 02:32:36 SAMPSON, Martin   senior males
134 02:32:42 LICHTENTHAELER, Stefan Mornington Chasers mv35
135 02:32:46 BOWES, Christopher   mv50
136 02:32:49 BURNETT, Jody East End Road Runners senior females
137 02:32:53 BEAGLEY, Mark Riverside Runners mv40
138 02:32:55 WEBSTER, Robert Serpentine Running Club mv40
139 02:33:02 BATEMAN, Rory   mv35
140 02:33:15 CHESTER, Gary Bedford Harriers mv45
141 02:33:15 DANIELS, Steve Bedford Harriers mv40
142 02:33:19 WEST, Zoe   lv35
143 02:33:37 BISSELL, Peter Riverside Runners mv40
144 02:33:39 LOWDE, Antony Daventry Road Runners senior males
145 02:33:41 DAVIS, Howard North Herts Road Runners mv45
146 02:33:45 BRACEY, Jonathan   mv35
147 02:33:50 RAWLINGS, Jonathan   mv35
148 02:33:50 PAMMENTER, Ian Haverhill Running Club mv40
149 02:34:03 TURNER, David   senior males
150 02:34:21 GORING, Dom Wootton Road Runners mv35
151 02:34:34 Mc DONALD, Dan Werrington Joggers senior males
152 02:34:37 MURPHY, Lee Dunstable Road Runner senior males
153 02:34:41 ALLEN SHIRTCLIFFE, Keith Team Milton Keynes mv40
153 02:34:41 COOPER, Julie   lv45
154 02:34:59 LOWDE, Kim Daventry Road Runners mv45
155 02:35:09 DIAMOND, Pete Wootton Road Runners mv45
156 02:35:15 MANN, Stuart Herts Phoenix AC mv60
157 02:35:25 SAVAGE, Malcolm Springfield Striders mv60
158 02:35:29 MANN, Andrea Garden City Runners lv35
159 02:35:43 CARTWRIGHT, Steve Stopsley Striders mv40
160 02:35:45 HEYES, Richard Hunts A C mv40
161 02:35:57 PRAILL, Jason Springfield Striders senior males
162 02:35:58 CRESSWELL, Robin   senior males
163 02:36:13 PYECROFT, Matt Riverside Runners mv35
164 02:36:18 MAGGS, Nigel BRJ Huntingdon R R C mv50
165 02:36:35 INMAN, Tom   senior males
166 02:36:41 BIGNELL, Phil Human Energy A C mv50
167 02:36:55 EVANS, Gerald   mv50
168 02:37:07 BLAKE, Alan   senior males
169 02:37:14 SMITH, Matthew Kettering Town senior males
170 02:37:19 O DELL, Mark   mv35
171 02:37:25 PEPPER, David Olney Runners mv45
172 02:37:25 LIGHT, Fiona Rugby and Northants AC senior females
173 02:37:50 FERGUSON, Christine St Albans Striders lv45
174 02:38:16 DOWSE, Ray Biggleswade AC mv45
175 02:38:22 STEADMAN, Jon Harlow Running Club senior males
176 02:38:30 CLERKIN, Steve   mv35
177 02:38:31 KILLEN, Gerald Maidenhead AC mv50
178 02:38:32 ROLFE, Les Wellingborough and District AC mv45
179 02:38:37 BARLTROP, Verne 100 Marathon Club mv60
180 02:38:43 JACKSON, Simon Ely Runners mv35
181 02:38:44 EARLEY, Michael Wellingborough and District AC mv40
182 02:38:49 MAYFIELD, Steve   mv40
183 02:38:54 ELLWOOD, Sarah Wellingborough and District AC senior females
184 02:39:02 HENRY, Katie   senior females
185 02:39:04 JACKSON, Simon   mv35
186 02:39:09 HARDWICK, David Stopsley Striders mv40
187 02:39:13 SMITH, Gary Bearbrook Joggers senior males
188 02:39:20 CHILDERLEY, Steve Riverside Runners senior males
189 02:39:28 ALLEN, Malcolm Trent Park Running Club mv55
190 02:39:31 WALSH, James North Herts Road Runners mv35
191 02:39:45 BANKS, Peter   senior males
192 02:39:46 EDMONDSON, Peter   mv35
193 02:39:53 NICHOLSON, Chris   senior males
194 02:39:57 WATSON, Libby Royston Runners senior females
195 02:39:57 BRADNAM, Stephen   mv45
196 02:40:08 GUNNING, Simon British Airways Athletic mv45
197 02:40:13 JONES, Matthew   senior males
198 02:40:15 DEVITT, Russell   mv55
199 02:40:16 DODDS, Jim Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers mv45
200 02:40:17 TAYLOR, Charles Trent Park Running Club mv60
201 02:40:20 CLARK, Michael Leighton Fun Runners mv50
202 02:40:32 HORSMAN, Kathy Bedford Harriers lv45
203 02:40:40 Mc KENZIE, Manfred Handy Cross Runners senior males
204 02:40:43 FRANKLIN, Collin   mv40
205 02:40:44 MOSCROP, David Garden City Runners mv45
206 02:40:50 ROMECIN, Lindsay senior females 474
207 02:40:54 FRANKLIN, Mark   mv40
208 02:40:59 Mc PHILLIPS, Kevin Bedford Harriers mv40
209 02:41:02 FARNDON, Danny UK Net Runner mv35
210 02:41:21 WATSON, Greg BP Hellios Harriers mv35
211 02:41:23 PENTLAND, Chris   mv45
212 02:41:27 CLARABUT, Ray Edmonton Running Club mv55
213 02:41:27 SADLER, Steve   mv40
214 02:41:30 MELLO, Michael North Herts Road Runners mv45
215 02:41:38 ASHURST, Stephen Ramsey Road Runners mv40
216 02:41:42 CRADDEN, Brendan Bearbrook Joggers mv65
217 02:41:42 DOCKERILL, Steve BRJ Huntingdon R R C mv40
218 02:41:47 MARLOW, Paul Kettering Town Harriers mv40
219 02:42:04 GARDNER, Mark Derby A C senior males
220 02:42:27 NICHOL, Ian St Albans Striders mv40
221 02:42:29 O BRIAIN, Eoghan Mornington Chasers senior males
222 02:42:30 COURT, Ruth Northampton Road Runners lv35
223 02:42:37 PARSONS, Garry London Front Runners mv35
224 02:42:37 CLARK, James Hunts A C senior males
225 02:42:39 SHOTBOLT, Adrian Dunstable Road Runner mv35
226 02:42:41 STEADMAN, Vicky Harlow Running Club senior females
227 02:42:47 FLETCHER, Paul   mv35
228 02:42:56 LOACH, Kate Chiltern Harriers lv45
229 02:42:59 ELLIOTT, Gavin Biggleswade AC senior males
230 02:43:17 KENDALL, Michael Wootton Road Runners mv50
231 02:43:21 HETHERINGTON, Alex Sleaford Striders lv35
232 02:43:26 HUDSON, Gareth Headington Road Runners mv45
233 02:43:31 BLACKBURN, David Northampton Road Runners mv45
234 02:43:38 LOBB, Matt Watford Joggers mv35
235 02:43:42 HAYES, Dan Guildford & Godalming mv35
236 02:43:48 HAYNES, Paul Royston Runners senior males
237 02:43:56 HART, Cherie Anne   lv35
238 02:44:03 JOHNSON, Peter Can't Read mv50
239 02:44:09 GILLERT, Daniel Wootton Road Runners senior males
240 02:44:11 WARD, Mark   mv45
241 02:44:15 CORBY, Gilles BRJ Huntingdon R R C mv40
242 02:44:34 ATHERTON, Andy Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers mv40
243 02:44:38 WEBSTER, Stuart   mv40
244 02:44:40 CLARKE, Billie Ware Joggers senior females
245 02:44:40 CHAMBERS, Peter Serpentine Running Club senior males
246 02:44:56 BROLLY, Chris Bishops Stortford R C mv45
247 02:44:57 TINKLER, Mark Bedford Harriers mv50
248 02:45:00 BURGESS, Lee   senior males
249 02:45:04 RICHARDS, David Ely Runners mv35
250 02:45:06 CRUTTENDEN, Duncan watford harriers mv35
251 02:45:10 EDWARDS, Robert   senior males
252 02:45:10 LE ROUX, Monique Hunts A C lv40
253 02:45:27 KIMURA, Maki Mornington Chasers lv35
254 02:45:28 MYNN, Flavia Mornington Chasers senior females
255 02:45:28 BENFIELD, Emma Louth Athletic lv35
256 02:45:28 TOPHILL, Samantha FVS Tri lv40
257 02:45:42 ADAMS, Jeffrey   mv50
258 02:45:57 SERGEANT, Elizabeth Wootton Road Runners senior females
259 02:46:18 CHAMBERLIN, Graeme   senior males
260 02:46:41 ABBEY, Nick Hunts A C mv50
261 02:46:43 ABBOTT, Laurence senior males 358
262 02:46:44 RODGERS, Ian Bishops Stortford mv40
263 02:46:50 NODDER, Jane Mornington Chasers lv45
264 02:46:50 MISSIONS, William Eye Community Runners senior males
265 02:46:52 PECK, Gillian BRJ Huntingdon R R C mv40
266 02:46:55 Mc COOMBES, Andrew   mv45
267 02:46:57 EVANS, Andrew   mv40
268 02:47:08 FENN, Cath Northbrook A C lv35
269 02:47:12 HEMPSTEAD, Charlie Bedford Harriers mv45
270 02:47:17 TIDESWELL, Fiona Saffron Striders senior females
271 02:47:20 Mc KEENEY, Paul Northbrook A C mv40
272 02:47:21 POWELL, Tony Northampton Road Runners mv45
273 02:47:35 GERMAN, Peter Hunts A C mv55
274 02:47:45 HARRISON, Andy Marshall MKAC mv50
275 02:47:56 NORMOYLE, Trevor   senior males
276 02:47:57 TOOMBS, Paul Marshall MKAC mv60
277 02:47:59 RICKUS, Michael Steven Telford Harriers mv45
278 02:48:02 JACKSON, Aimee Telford Harriers senior females
279 02:48:03 MOXEY, Alastair Kettering Town Harriers mv35
280 02:48:05 JORDAN, Catherine Corby A C lv50
281 02:48:16 MARRIAGE, David Royston Runners mv40
282 02:48:18 BRAMLEY, Nicola Ely Runners lv45
283 02:48:20 EVANS, Shane   senior males
284 02:48:21 REID, Gary Leighton Fun Runners mv40
285 02:48:25 ROTHWELL, Alex Bedford Harriers mv45
286 02:48:28 YENERALSKI, David   mv40
287 02:48:30 BAMPTON, Nick Bedford Harriers mv35
288 02:48:34 SYKES, Bernard   mv40
289 02:48:39 SAYERS, Barbara   lv35
290 02:48:46 HOLDER, Stephen Bearbrook Joggers mv45
291 02:48:50 SABEY, David Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers mv35
292 02:48:55 ELLIS, Mike Spa Striders mv35
293 02:48:57 BIGGS, Helen senior females 523
294 02:48:58 LAAB GARIA, Gabriel Corby A C mv50
295 02:49:08 JEFFREYS, John Wootton Road Runners senior males
296 02:49:10 HALL, Rachel MVH Tri Cllub senior females
297 02:49:14 MACKEY, Richard   senior males
298 02:49:16 PIRON, Jerry   mv45
299 02:49:20 LANGLOIS, Adele   senior females
300 02:49:20 THOMPSON, Ralph MBR mv40
301 02:49:23 ADDRISON, Martin Leighton Fun Runners mv50
302 02:49:23 HEALY, Joanne Dragons (Sale) senior females
303 02:49:25 BURR, Mike   mv45
304 02:49:26 POWELL, Mark Dartford Harriers senior males
305 02:49:28 MATTHEWS, Sarah Abingdon Amblers AC lv35
306 02:49:30 BERGER, David Abingdon Amblers AC mv50
307 02:49:30 SHAW, Felicity Royston Runners senior females
308 02:49:39 TRIGGS, Alan Royston Runners mv50
309 02:49:39 FOLLAND, Mike Sleaford Town Runners mv65
310 02:49:40 ROY, Steve Asktony Athletics senior males
311 02:49:45 Mc GEOGH, Laura   senior females
312 02:49:50 FEE, Deirdre Werrington Joggers lv45
313 02:49:50 HULL, Andrew Fairlands Valley Spartens mv35
314 02:50:00 RAYMEN, Glyn James Leighton Fun Runners mv35
315 02:50:04 MITCHELL, Matt   senior males
316 02:50:07 COYLE, Danny   senior males
317 02:50:09 WILKES, Anne Marie St Albans Striders lv45
318 02:50:11 DEVILLE, Christophe   senior males
319 02:50:17 PEARSONS, Phil BRJ Huntingdon R R C mv45
320 02:50:18 WHITE, Kevin Eye Community Runners mv35
321 02:50:23 PRIOR, Michelle Ramsey Road Runners senior females
322 02:50:30 PRIEST, Andrew Wellingborough and District AC mv40
323 02:50:33 HOSTLER, Emma Ramsey Road Runners senior females
324 02:50:36 RATTU, Lisa   lv35
325 02:50:41 Mc CLYMONT, Ian Bishops Stortford mv60
326 02:50:43 PICKTHALL, Chris   mv35
327 02:51:23 CARREA, Michael Wootton Road Runners senior males
328 02:51:23 LOOMES, Kevin   mv40
329 02:51:34 O CALLAGHAN, Sara FVS Tri lv35
330 02:51:35 WHEELER, Keith   mv45
331 02:51:38 JARVIS, Roger   mv40
332 02:51:38 CHAMBERS, Carl   senior males
333 02:51:58 SIMPSON, Richard Road Runners Club mv35
334 02:51:59 PANAYIOTOU, Vicky   senior females
335 02:52:00 HOWARD, Karl Royston Runners senior males
336 02:52:01 MBURU, Philomena Compton Harriers mv45
337 02:52:01 JOHNSON, Corun   senior males
338 02:52:11 GRADDEN, Michael   senior males
339 02:52:14 EATON, Richard   senior males
340 02:52:14 CROUCH, Oliver   senior males
341 02:52:17 DAVIES, Graham   mv45
342 02:52:19 STEWART, Leith Bedford Harriers senior females
343 02:52:25 BORKETT, Keith Hunts A C mv45
344 02:52:26 JACKSON, Duncan Yaxley Runners senior males
345 02:52:27 WHITWORTH, Martin St Albans Striders senior males
346 02:52:30 PATEL, Bupa   mv35
347 02:52:31 HILL, Edward Milton Keynes A C mv55
348 02:52:33 CARTER, Paul   senior males
349 02:52:56 BERRY, Tom   senior males
350 02:52:56 DOMAGALA, Kamila   senior females
351 02:53:01 PALMER, Steve London Fire Brigade Sports & A A mv45
352 02:53:05 ALLAN, Karen Bishops Stortford R C senior females
353 02:53:07 BERGLUND, Timothy   senior males
354 02:53:07 WHITFORD, Steven   mv35
355 02:53:10 KELLY, Gary Buckingham & Stowe mv50
356 02:53:13 CLARKE, Mick Northampton Road Runners mv65
357 02:53:24 RICHARDSON, James   senior males
358 02:53:29 ROSSITER, Andrew   mv35
359 02:53:36 BROWN, Roland Tri Force mv45
360 02:53:41 JONES, Gwenan Telford Harriers lv40
361 02:53:44 EVANS, Lorraine Bishops Stortford R C lv45
362 02:54:05 JONES, David   mv45
363 02:54:26 RICHARDSON, Colin   mv40
364 02:54:26 PISOLKAR, Bob Trent Park Running Club mv35
365 02:54:37 WASHBURN, Matt Weston A C senior males
366 02:54:45 BAKER, Martin   mv35
367 02:54:57 WALLIS, Emma Riverside Runners senior females
368 02:54:57 COOPER, Alison Riverside Runners lv40
369 02:54:57 ADAMS, Steven Wellingborough and District AC mv50
370 02:55:02 OSBOURNE, Nigel Northampton Road Runners mv45
371 02:55:05 JELLEY, Jodie Wellingborough and District AC senior females
372 02:55:08 BAKER, Claire   senior females
373 02:55:18 BARNES, Phil Burfield senior males
374 02:55:30 RICHARDSON, Matt   mv35
375 02:55:35 CUTTS, Richard   mv35
376 02:55:37 MOXEY, Alison Kettering Town Harriers lv35
377 02:55:39 TUNSTALL, Rebecca Wellingborough and District AC senior females
378 02:55:46 JACK, Michael St Albans Striders mv45
379 02:55:47 SHARPE, Richard Thorney Running Club mv40
380 02:55:51 TUCKER, Gareth Barking Road Runners senior males
381 02:56:01 HUMPHREY, Stuart Wellingborough and District AC mv40
382 02:56:17 POOLE-LODDER, Annemarie   NDB
383 02:56:18 WATSON, Debbie Royston Runners senior females
384 02:56:21 GRETTON, Jess   senior females
385 02:56:23 LOVELOCK, Victoria Edmonton Running Club lv35
386 02:56:23 THOMPSON, Chris Edmonton Running Club mv40
387 02:56:23 PRIESTLEY, Chris North Herts Road Runners mv55
388 02:56:23 BAILEY, Frank Headington Road Runners mv40
389 02:56:25 GOODEY, Jane Marshall MKAC lv50
390 02:56:26 UNGER, Simon Watford Joggers mv45
391 02:56:31 LIDDLE, Samantha Heonor R C lv35
392 02:56:33 DOCKRAY, Beverley Mornington Chasers senior females
393 02:56:34 RICHARDSON, Kerry Telford Harriers lv35
394 02:56:37 BOWYER, Nicola Bedford And County senior females
395 02:56:48 BENTLEY, Sarah   senior females
396 02:56:50 GROVES, Peter   mv40
397 02:56:55 NORFOLK, Paul   mv35
398 02:56:56 BROADBENT, Dave Weston A C senior males
399 02:56:59 MASON, Terri Wootton Road Runners lv35
400 02:57:00 STOKES, Mike   mv40
401 02:57:08 HARRIS, Neil   senior males
402 02:57:10 GITTINS, James bournville harriers mv40
403 02:57:11 DAVID, Alistair   mv50
404 02:57:12 FISHER, Martyn Almost Athletes mv40
405 02:57:13 MORLEY, Daren Mornington Chasers mv35
406 02:57:19 VACHER, Louise Victoria Park Harriers lv40
407 02:57:21 CRUST, Mandy   lv40
408 02:57:26 FABINY, Sarah Serpentine Running Club lv45
409 02:57:28 WEBB, Kirsty   senior females
410 02:57:29 ANDERSON, Mark Dragons (Sale) senior males
411 02:57:29 INGRAM, Jonathon Saddleworth senior males
412 02:57:30 WILSON, Patricia Abingdon Amblers AC lv50
413 02:57:39 MARLOW, Amanda Kettering Town Harriers lv35
414 02:57:44 ALLEN SHIRTCLIFFE, Keith Team Milton Keynes mv40
415 02:58:11 BOEKE, Thies Mornington Chasers senior males
416 02:58:21 LONG, Tim   mv40
417 02:58:44 DALY, Matthew   senior males
418 02:59:05 ANDERSON, David St Albans Striders mv55
419 02:59:10 HEALE, James   senior males
420 02:59:20 PERUSKO, Claire   lv35
421 02:59:28 KIRWAN, John Leighton Fun Runners mv45
422 02:59:37 BREAGAN, Steve   senior males
423 02:59:47 JENNINGS, Mary Cambridge And Coleridge lv55
424 02:59:48 WARE, Teresa   lv40
425 02:59:50 THOMASSON, Linda Stopsley Striders lv40
426 02:59:53 MOORE, Lucy BRJ Huntingdon R R C lv45
427 02:59:54 PEARSON, Gordon Eye Community Runners mv35
428 02:59:55 CARRICK, Marie Abingdon Amblers AC lv40
429 02:59:56 MOORE, Lee   mv35
430 02:59:57 BIRNIE, Helen   senior females
431 02:59:58 TOWELL, Shaun Bourne Town Harriers mv40
432 02:59:59 CRAIG, Robbie Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers mv45
433 02:59:59 ROLAND, Lena Mornington Chasers senior females
434 03:00:01 EVANS, Gwyn Wootton Road Runners mv40
435 03:00:24 MORGAN, Linda Olney Runners lv35
436 03:00:26 BREAGAN, Heidi   senior females
437 03:00:29 MATSON, Andrew BRJ Huntingdon R R C mv40
438 03:00:30 GIRVAN, Anita BRJ Huntingdon lv35
439 03:00:31 HENKES, Renata Mornington Chasers lv40
440 03:00:45 SMITH, Martin A   mv40
441 03:00:59 WRIGHT, Andrew Yaxley Runners mv40
442 03:01:00 COLLINS, Barry Wellingborough and District AC mv50
443 03:01:06 BRADY, Kathy Harrogate Harriers senior females
444 03:01:22 BALCHIN, Amy Serpentine Running Club senior females
445 03:01:28 HARRIES, Elaine Stopsley Striders lv35
446 03:01:31 BETHUNE, Deidre Olney Runners lv55
447 03:01:34 PYNE, David   mv45
448 03:01:41 CAPPS, Chris Bedford Harriers mv50
449 03:01:53 ROWLEY, Jenny Victoria Park Harriers senior females
450 03:02:12 HOWARD (BRADY), Laura Jane St Albans Striders senior females
451 03:02:16 MARSDEN JONES, Catherine North Herts Road Runners senior females
452 03:02:17 BAYES, Graham Wellingborough and District AC mv55
453 03:02:27 SMITH, Mike Olney Runners mv45
454 03:02:28 BOTTOMLEY, Simon Ely Runners mv35
455 03:02:36 PEMBERY, Graham   mv50
456 03:02:38 CHURCH, Leigh   senior males
457 03:02:54 GAZIANO, Tony   mv35
458 03:03:01 WIBLIN, Julia Abingdon Amblers AC lv40
459 03:03:11 BLOODWORTH, Peter   mv45
460 03:03:18 SHAW, Robert Fairlands Valley Spartens mv60
461 03:03:26 LEWISON, Jeremy   mv50
462 03:03:33 BOYLE, George   senior males
463 03:03:55 DARLOW, Natalie Biggleswade AC senior females
464 03:03:56 HERON, David George Tring Running Club mv55
465 03:04:17 ARNOLD, Simon   mv35
466 03:04:18 STRANGE, John Telford Harriers mv60
467 03:04:20 GIAMMALVA, Guiseppe Kettering Town Harriers <