Bedford Harriers A.C.


 

 

 

BEDFORD HARRIERS OAKLEY 20

 2009 OFFICIAL RESULTS

Home : Oakley : Race Results

Official Race Photos

FUN RUN RESULTS

Pos Time Name Club Category Number
1 1:48:10 JANES, Matthew Bedford And County senior males 1024
2 1:59:58 HIGGINS, Dan Highgate Harriers senior males 578
3 2:01:50 Mc MAHON, James Bedford And County mv45 759
4 2:02:03 PETTIT, Stephen Ely Runners mv40 357
5 2:03:01 CUNNINGHAM, Stuart North Derbyshire Running Club mv45 228
6 2:05:23 BATE, Richard Fairlands Valley Spartens senior males 264
7 2:05:48 ZVEREV, Vasipiy Headington Road Runners mv45 982
8 2:06:41 ARMSTRONG, Mark Rugby and Northants AC senior males 79
9 2:07:46 STAINES, Toby Royston Runners senior males 102
10 2:09:11 LOVELL, Bruce Wellingborough and District AC senior males 564
11 2:09:52 MOORE, Graham   mv45 68
12 2:10:13 MAY, Gavin FVS Tri mv40 1012
13 2:11:27 SHELTON SMITH, Kevin Colworth striders mv45 840
14 2:11:29 JONES, Nick Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers mv45 984
15 2:11:59 PING, Darren Eye Community Runners senior males 572
16 2:12:09 GOODING, Paul Bedford And County mv45 949
17 2:12:18 QUANTRILL, Richard Chiltern Harriers A C mv35 126
18 2:12:46 WEBBER, Daniel Marshall MKAC senior males 736
19 2:12:52 KERRIGAN, Michael Marshall MKAC mv35 158
20 2:13:12 CORDEN, James Stockport Harriers mv35 925
21 2:13:20 ROTHWELL, Colin Benfleet R C mv55 995
22 2:13:46 METCALF, Craig Hillingdon AC senior males 820
23 2:13:50 HARRIS, Benjamin Fairlands Valley Spartens senior males 157
24 2:14:05 READE, Alan   mv35 58
25 2:14:46 MACKRELL, Peter Leighton Buzzard A C senior males 781
26 2:14:52 Mc GEE, Alan Road Runners Club mv50 1028
27 2:14:57 PREEN, Jane Milton Keynes A C lv35 35
28 2:14:57 OVINGTON, Neil Milton Keynes A C mv45 34
29 2:15:12 DORLING, Eamonn Thorney Running Club mv50 464
30 2:15:17 TAYLOR, Richard london heathside senior males 401
31 2:15:18 COATES, Nigel Saffron Striders mv45 544
32 2:15:21 MURPHY, John Dunstable Road Runners mv40 385
33 2:15:57 BENNETT, Steve North Derbyshire Running Club mv50 713
34 2:16:18 ROBERTS, Nigel Rugby and Northants AC mv35 387
35 2:16:32 SEARLE, Ronald Kettering Town Harriers mv55 789
36 2:16:34 JOHNSON, Tony Ropsley Road Runners mv40 848
37 2:17:11 HAYNES, Kevin Trent Park Running Club mv35 396
38 2:17:47 PATMORE, Tracey Riverside Runners lv40 207
39 2:17:57 CHAPMAN, Graham Ely Runners mv55 695
40 2:18:09 BOWKER, David Fairlands Valley Spartens mv50 325
41 2:18:10 MEAD, Simon Ramsey Road Runners mv35 213
42 2:18:37 WISE, Alan Harlow Running Club mv40 750
43 2:18:39 O DELL, Mark   mv35 222
44 2:18:44 WINTERS, Mellisa North Herts Road Runners senior females 13
45 2:18:47 SHORT, Arthur Grantham A C mv40 588
46 2:19:12 BRADNAM, Stephen   mv45 231
47 2:19:23 HUCKLE, Julian Werrington Joggers mv45 473
48 2:19:41 ANDERSON, Graham   senior males 937
49 2:19:44 YOUNG, Mark North Herts Road Runners mv45 14
50 2:19:48 CURLEY, Sean Wootton Road Runners mv35 899
51 2:20:03 GALLAGHER, Kirsty Wootton Road Runners lv35 291
52 2:20:14 GROOM, Michael Marshall MKAC mv55 510
53 2:20:37 ROBERTS, Alan Vale Of Aylesbury mv40 624
54 2:20:38 FAHY, Peter Sphinx A C mv35 199
55 2:21:02 BRAYBROOK, Colin St Albans Striders mv45 219
56 2:21:03 PRESTON, Darren BRJ Huntingdon R R C senior males 319
57 2:21:21 TOUSSENEL, Stephane Saffron Striders mv35 688
58 2:21:50 DOHERTY, Dan Wellingborough and District AC senior males 411
59 2:21:57 MILES, Dominic   senior males 991
60 2:21:59 BERRILL, Lee Wootton Road Runners senior males 277
61 2:22:01 DAVIES, Ian Sphinx A C mv45 826
62 2:22:38 MACPHERSON, Al St Edmund Pacers mv35 652
63 2:22:43 HOLT, David Bedford Harriers mv50 360
64 2:22:45 BROWN, Simon Yaxley Runners senior males 893
65 2:22:50 ETCHES, Adam Ely Runners mv35 914
66 2:22:55 STILES, Andrew Marshall MKAC mv45 907
67 2:23:01 BOWES, Christopher   mv50 838
68 2:23:05 CADMAN, Tim   senior males 954
69 2:23:09 SKELTON, John Marshall MKAC mv55 265
70 2:23:19 WOOD, Frank Hercules Wimbledon mv40 122
71 2:23:36 BUTTLEMAN, Jim Leighton Fun Runners mv45 814
72 2:23:43 TURNEY, Michael Chiltern Harriers A C mv45 454
73 2:23:51 RAYMENT, Dave Thomas Cook R R C mv35 697
74 2:24:15 WOOD, David   mv40 747
75 2:24:20 CORY, Timothy watford harriers mv45 735
76 2:24:24 LAZENBY, Dave Wootton Road Runners senior males 679
77 2:24:33 SEWELL, Andrew Bedford Harriers mv45 769
78 2:24:40 BARRETT, Bill Stopsley Striders mv55 839
79 2:24:43 THORNBURGH, Zoe Wootton Road Runners lv35 712
80 2:24:49 HOLLOWELL, Graham Wootton Road Runners mv40 479
81 2:24:52 ELLIOTT, Gavin Biggleswade AC senior males 205
82 2:25:11 SKERRATT, Clark Biggleswade AC mv55 575
83 2:25:22 CLEMENTS, Trevor St Albans Striders mv45 520
84 2:25:34 FAIRLAMB, Ian   senior males 142
85 2:25:40 MURPHY, Lee Dunstable Road Runner senior males 920
86 2:25:47 RYAN, Peter Fairlands Valley Spartens senior males 280
87 2:25:57 MATTHEWS, Gair Hunts A C mv40 655
88 2:26:10 RAYBOULD, Will Human Energy mv35 974
89 2:26:35 ROWE, Martin Hunts A C mv45 240
90 2:26:44 ROSE, Paul Bedford Harriers mv45 1044
91 2:26:50 MORGAN, Simon Tiptree Road Runners mv40 847
92 2:26:53 WORTON, Chris Marshall MKAC mv40 358
93 2:26:54 CLARK, Trevor Coventry Sphinx AC mv45 844
94 2:27:11 WILKIE, Stuart Hogweed Trotters senior males 849
95 2:27:15 HUNTER, Ian   mv35 425
96 2:27:26 THACKERAY, Richard North Herts Road Runners mv40 694
97 2:27:34 JORDANSEN, Karin Illum Cambridge And Coleridge lv40 511
98 2:27:40 ADAMS, Jeffrey   mv50 336
99 2:28:02 Mc DONALD, Glynn London Front Runners mv45 809
100 2:28:08 PETERS, Louise Stopsley Striders lv35 576
101 2:28:14 GAVIN, Oliver   mv35 504
102 2:28:27 KAINTH, Ranjiet St Albans Striders mv45 1014
103 2:28:32 RIVERS, Stephen   senior males 1020
104 2:29:01 TAPLIN, Steve Fairlands Valley Spartens mv45 509
105 2:29:03 KING, Chris Fairlands Valley Spartens lv50 135
106 2:29:17 PAXTON, Craig   senior males 709
107 2:29:22 TIDESWELL, Fiona Saffron Striders lv35 317
108 2:29:28 STEEDMAN, David Bearbrook Joggers mv40 884
109 2:29:32 FLEMING, Tim   senior males 864
110 2:29:38 O DELL, Dustin Wellingborough and District AC mv35 855
111 2:29:39 HILL, Stuart BRJ Huntingdon R R C mv45 31
112 2:29:40 JACKSON, Simon Crystal Palace Tri mv35 483
113 2:29:49 JAMES, Ryan Milton Keynes A C senior males 1042
114 2:29:51 CRISPIN, Jason Newham & Essex Beagles senior males 1045
115 2:29:54 UNDERHILL, Richard   mv35 985
116 2:29:54 PYCROFT, Chris Thorney Running Club mv50 988
117 2:29:54 CARTER, Nicola St Albans Striders lv35 114
118 2:30:01 NIELSEN, Christian   senior males 904
119 2:30:09 PAMMENTER, Ian Haverhill Running Club mv40 390
120 2:30:09 ONN, Sally   senior females 657
121 2:30:20 SMITH, Gary Bearbrook Joggers senior males 488
122 2:30:20 RUSSELL, Maria Bearbrook Joggers senior females 743
123 2:30:20 POWELL, James Bearbrook Joggers senior males 485
124 2:30:22 NEUNHOFFER, Rowena Spa Striders senior females 833
125 2:30:23 DUGMORE, Paul bournville harriers mv45 983
126 2:30:24 MANN, Stuart Herts Phoenix AC mv65 250
127 2:30:24 JONES, Martin Herts Phoenix AC mv50 571
128 2:30:27 CLERKIN, Steve   mv35 958
129 2:30:53 WOOLF, Ryan BRJ Huntingdon R R C senior males 559
130 2:30:54 WATT, Fred Leighton Buzzard A C mv60 653
131 2:30:55 PRISEMAN, Clare   lv45 128
132 2:31:04 SUTTON, Julie Biggleswade AC senior females 139
133 2:31:21 CRIMMINS, Paul   mv35 923
134 2:31:26 HINDES, Michael   mv40 327
135 2:31:31 COOPER, Stephen 23 Mile Club mv35 448
136 2:31:36 NOBLE, Matthew Wreake Runners mv40 971
137 2:31:45 PHILLIPS, Paul   senior males 293
138 2:31:45 PHILLIPS, Steven St Albans Striders senior males 109
139 2:31:54 GRAY, Todd Fairlands Valley Spartens senior males 149
140 2:32:07 HARRIS, Nicola Wootton Road Runners senior females 302
141 2:32:16 MAC KENZIE, Neil   mv45 714
142 2:32:19 PARKER, Anthony   mv45 621
143 2:32:20 KAY, Ben   senior males 17
144 2:32:25 HILLS, Adam Bedford Harriers senior males 478
145 2:32:34 LOACH, Kate Chiltern Harriers A C lv45 220
146 2:32:48 SIDLIN, Richard Fairlands Valley Spartens mv45 528
147 2:32:51 RUSSELL, Geoff Royston Runners mv60 568
148 2:32:54 GOLDING, David   mv45 755
149 2:33:09 CHRISTOPHER, Derek Stopsley Striders mv60 667
150 2:33:10 MISSIONS, William Eye Community Runners senior males 412
151 2:33:13 GRIFFIN, Tom   mv60 715
152 2:33:14 JESSOP, Graham Wootton Road Runners mv35 929
153 2:33:16 LIENERT, Rohan   senior males 22
154 2:33:18 WHITE, John Wootton Road Runners senior males 927
155 2:33:21 FRANKLIN, Richard Kent AC mv40 612
156 2:33:23 BELL, Graham london heathside mv40 672
157 2:33:34 HUNDLEY, Robert UK Net Runner mv35 532
158 2:33:38 HOUGHTON, Andrew   mv50 1017
159 2:33:46 COLWELL, Michaela Tring Running Club lv40 254
160 2:33:47 TOPHILL, Samantha FVS Tri lv40 178
161 2:33:49 Mc NAB, Robert Nene Valley Harriers mv45 930
162 2:33:58 INGRAM, Michael Reading Road Runners senior males 28
163 2:34:30 BAGE, Steven Victoria Park and Tower Hamlets senior males 670
164 2:34:42 BORONDY, Steve Wootton Road Runners mv40 165
165 2:34:46 SMART, Paul Human Energy mv50 1034
166 2:34:54 GLENN, Felix Kent AC mv45 616
167 2:34:59 CORBY, Gilles BRJ Huntingdon R R C mv45 605
168 2:35:09 ADDRISON, Martin Leighton Fun Runners mv50 535
169 2:35:10 SCOTT, Nathan   senior males 876
170 2:35:12 RICHARDSON, Will BRJ Huntingdon R R C senior males 976
171 2:35:14 WHEELER, Keith   mv45 1032
172 2:35:26 CARREA, Michael Wootton Road Runners senior males 515
173 2:35:43 CLARK, Michael Leighton Fun Runners mv50 623
174 2:35:46 PETERS, Gary   mv45 1019
175 2:35:46 FERGUSON, Christine St Albans Striders lv45 115
176 2:36:01 AUDAS, Algie Stamford Striders mv50 259
177 2:36:04 BROADBENT, Alex Cambridge Triathlon Club senior males 860
178 2:36:06 HOWARD, Paul Road Runners Club mv45 586
179 2:36:08 RICHMOND, John Bushfield Joggers mv35 818
180 2:36:10 SCOTT, Elinor Werrington Joggers senior females 819
181 2:36:11 ALLEN, Russell   mv35 237
182 2:36:13 BARNES, Al   mv35 419
183 2:36:24 WARD, Robert Wootton Road Runners mv40 843
184 2:36:24 CARTER, Graham   senior males 722
185 2:36:35 YARNELL, John Bearbrook Joggers mv35 194
186 2:36:39 BARRETT, Robin   senior males 160
187 2:36:42 JONES, John St Albans Striders mv40 321
188 2:36:43 HASSETT, Simon Swanley & District AC mv35 629
189 2:36:52 FEATHERSTONE, Mark   senior males 664
190 2:36:59 RIDLEY, Paul Riverside Runners mv40 18
191 2:37:00 EVEREST, Isobel Biggleswade AC lv35 276
192 2:37:07 FAIRLAMB, Patricia Milton Keynes Lakeside Runners lv50 329
193 2:37:09 FITZGERALD, Karl   mv40 1047
194 2:37:14 PERUSKO, Claire   lv35 15
195 2:37:19 HOLMES, Matt   mv35 774
196 2:37:19 WEBSTER, Stuart   mv40 952
197 2:37:30 ASPIN, Gordon Royston Runners mv50 84
198 2:37:35 SAMPSON, Martin   senior males 780
199 2:37:38 MAIL, David Cambridge And Coleridge mv55 922
200 2:37:41 SIMMONS, Meinou Cambridge And Coleridge senior females 880
201 2:37:59 OKWU, Antonia Thames Valley Harriers lv35 810
202 2:38:03 MASTERS, Gary Eye Community Runners mv35 278
203 2:38:07 O SULLIVAN, Elaine Wellingborough and District AC lv45 333
204 2:38:17 HEMINGWAY, Maurice Riverside Runners mv50 65
205 2:38:22 CHENERY, Cliff   mv55 690
206 2:38:22 BRACEY, Jonathan   mv35 95
207 2:38:28 JONES, Yvonne Garden City Runners lv45 570
208 2:38:32 CARR, Leigh   mv35 67
209 2:38:33 LITCHFIELD, Derek Biggleswade AC mv45 366
210 2:38:37 METCALF, Val Serpentine Running Club lv40 305
211 2:38:45 NOBLE, Graham   senior males 808
212 2:39:00 HADLAND, Mark   mv35 861
213 2:39:06 STREET, Bill   mv40 163
214 2:39:10 SAMUELSON DEAN, Katie Cambridge And Coleridge senior females 30
215 2:39:14 BRADY, Michael   mv35 538
216 2:39:20 WHALLEY, Adrian Hinckley Running Club mv45 431
217 2:39:31 NIC FHOGARTAIGH, Caoimhe   senior females 1007
218 2:39:32 REES, Colin Tring Running Club mv65 573
219 2:39:38 JONES, Matthew   mv35 895
220 2:39:39 SEVEREIN, Pieter Bedford Harriers senior males 252
221 2:39:40 ALEXANDER, Rohan Ilford AC mv40 1009
222 2:39:45 SENKER, Jonathan Sutton Runners mv40 992
223 2:39:47 JONES, Chris   senior males 794
224 2:40:16 Mc CARTHY, Walter Royal Mail mv45 850
225 2:40:19 LOPEZ, Shelley   senior females 60
226 2:40:28 PENROSE, Katie Marshall MKAC senior females 896
227 2:40:47 PECK, Gillian BRJ Huntingdon R R C lv40 547
228 2:40:56 CULVERWELL, Elaine Datchet Dashers senior females 187
229 2:40:58 DURANCE, Tom Datchet Dashers senior males 186
230 2:41:00 CLARK, James Hunts A C mv35 289
231 2:41:05 WIEGAND, Paul Fenland R C mv45 852
232 2:41:11 HAYES, Dan Bedford Harriers mv35 307
233 2:41:14 CORMANO, Tony   senior males 332
234 2:41:23 CARRADICE, Chris   mv35 169
235 2:41:24 DAVIS, Robert   mv40 524
236 2:41:30 HOLMES, Malcolm   senior males 553
237 2:41:32 BIGNELL, Phil Human Energy A C mv55 640
238 2:41:33 HUSSEY, John   mv40 516
239 2:41:36 FITZGERALD, Dean   senior males 397
240 2:41:51 HULL, Jon Leighton Buzzard A C mv40 732
241 2:42:05 MARDLIN, Ricky   senior males 389
242 2:42:06 O CALLAGHAN, Sara Fairlands Valley Spartens lv35 101
243 2:42:16 SMART, Kevin FVS Tri mv35 61
244 2:42:18 WILLIAMS, Mark   senior males 892
245 2:42:22 MITCHELL, Matt Leighton Fun Runners mv35 80
246 2:42:27 GLADING, Mark Fairlands Valley Spartens mv45 100
247 2:42:37 CLARKE, Phil Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers mv55 384
248 2:42:57 HEPBURN, Paul   mv40 245
249 2:43:02 ASTON, Edgar Kent AC mv45 598
250 2:43:04 SHAW, Felicity Royston Runners senior females 40
251 2:43:06 TAYLOR, Les Ware Joggers mv45 827
252 2:43:15 RODGERS, Ian Bishops Stortford R C mv40 452
253 2:43:21 PATEL, Vipul Royston Runners senior males 867
254 2:43:32 STURGESS, Phil Harpenden Aro Runners senior males 1021
255 2:43:35 HARRIS, Colin Wellingborough and District AC mv35 370
256 2:43:42 CASTLE, Toby   senior males 309
257 2:43:42 ROGERS, John Royston Runners mv60 646
258 2:43:44 SHEPPARD, Andrew   mv45 1036
259 2:43:44 WHITE, Mark   mv40 772
260 2:43:46 MAYFIELD, Steve Fairlands Valley Spartens mv40 502
261 2:43:53 HAWKINS, Suzy FVS Tri senior females 62
262 2:43:53 SAVILL, Keith Saffron Striders mv40 946
263 2:43:54 MAGUIRE, Helen Kent AC senior females 739
264 2:43:59 GERMAN, Peter Hunts A C mv55 506
265 2:44:01 SABEY, David Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers mv40 368
266 2:44:04 BIRGHALL, Linsey Victoria Park Harriers senior females 118
267 2:44:07 MORRIS, Richard   mv40 19
268 2:44:17 SMITH, Andrew   senior males 469
269 2:44:23 SMITH, Martin   mv50 681
270 2:44:25 HAMILTON, Alistair   mv40 134
271 2:44:29 SINGLETON, Veronica Bedford Harriers lv45 1035
272 2:44:33 BRADY, Rob Eire OG mv45 856
273 2:44:34 COOK, Martin   senior males 981
274 2:44:37 GILLAN, Robert   mv50 105
275 2:44:38 HOOD, David Fenland R C mv45 1023
276 2:44:41 HUBBARD, Caroline Wootton Road Runners lv40 382
277 2:44:50 LOVELL, Nikki   lv35 21
278 2:44:51 SAINS, Mark Stopsley Striders senior males 475
279 2:44:57 SPRUNTULIS, Ben   senior males 797
280 2:44:58 WILLIAMSON, Marianne Bedford Harriers lv35 831
281 2:45:10 BRAMLEY, Nicola Ely Runners lv45 4
282 2:45:10 SOUTHAN, Richard   senior males 734
283 2:45:14 GITTINS, James bournville harriers mv40 998
284 2:45:21 LEIGH, Chris   mv50 816
285 2:45:23 SCOTT, Dan   senior males 951
286 2:45:24 CRAIG, Robbie Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers mv45 887
287 2:45:31 CRICK, Jez Chiltern Harriers mv35 1013
288 2:45:40 THOMPSON, Francis   mv35 875
289 2:45:47 GLYNN, Diane Royston Runners lv50 260
290 2:45:51 BIGLEY, Alastair   senior males 666
291 2:46:07 DURDEN, Will   senior males 891
292 2:46:07 HARRIS, Samantha   lv35 308
293 2:46:07 HARRIS, Charlotte Headington Road Runners senior females 369
294 2:46:27 CLARK, Karen   lv35 674
295 2:46:37 BOCKING, Andrew   mv35 917
296 2:46:40 RIDELL, Avril Mornington Chasers lv50 421
297 2:46:41 BUTLER, Lyle   mv35 741
298 2:46:44 BAKER, Martin Northampton Road Runners mv35 885
299 2:46:45 HAM, David   mv35 251
300 2:46:46 EMSON, Katy   senior females 322
301 2:47:00 TURNBULL, Julian Bedford Harriers senior males 512
302 2:47:08 EELES, Matthew Bishops Stortford senior males 429
303 2:47:15 WALLIS, Emma Riverside Runners senior females 59
304 2:47:19 HUTTON, Kieran   senior males 290
305 2:47:25 GOULDBOURN, Simon   mv40 994
306 2:47:31 WATKINSON, Mike   mv45 353
307 2:47:36 WOOLF, Michael Enfield And Haringey mv40 391
308 2:47:58 RUSSELL, Dan   senior males 320
309 2:47:58 ABBOTT, Kerrigan   senior males 953
310 2:48:02 JEFFREYS, John Wootton Road Runners senior males 562
311 2:48:04 COOPER, Alison Riverside Runners lv45 57
312 2:48:17 RIVERS, Alison   senior females 256
313 2:48:23 CHISHOLM, Barry Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers mv50 253
314 2:48:32 PEACOCK, Lenny Yaxley Runners & Joggers mv45 703
315 2:48:33 PENFOLD, Jon   mv45 805
316 2:48:35 VALENTINE, Sally Yaxley Runners & Joggers senior females 704
317 2:48:36 YARNOLD, Steve   mv50 721
318 2:48:48 DAVIES, Lee Ranelagh Harriers senior males 243
319 2:48:57 ARNOLD, Andy   mv45 813
320 2:49:05 BEAUMONT, Michelle Ranelagh Harriers senior females 130
321 2:49:10 REDDING, Chris   mv35 37
322 2:49:10 FLYNN, Sean Harlow Running Club mv50 853
323 2:49:18 SWINDELLS, Tony Wootton Road Runners mv55 841
324 2:49:23 ABBEY, Nick Hunts A C mv50 910
325 2:49:29 SHERWIN, Mark   mv40 145
326 2:49:45 JAMES, Paula Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers lv40 628
327 2:49:47 DOWNING, Terry   mv50 745
328 2:49:52 ELSOM, David East End Road Runners mv50 1006
329 2:49:56 CAVE, Liz Desford Striders lv35 594
330 2:49:58 YENDLEY, Sue BRJ Huntingdon lv40 343
331 2:50:00 PUGSLEY, Simon   mv40 696
332 2:50:01 MACDONALD, Linda Serpentine Running Club senior females 303
333 2:50:06 HIGGINS, Phillip BRJ Huntingdon R R C senior males 98
334 2:50:08 CLARK, Dawn Spa Striders senior females 239
335 2:50:09 CHENERY, Chris   senior males 602
336 2:50:11 TEE, Graham Wootton Road Runners mv45 883
337 2:50:12 JOYCE, Ian Bedford Harriers mv45 632
338 2:50:24 MACKIE, Graham Team Milton Keynes mv45 76
339 2:50:29 PARKER, Laura Metropolitan Police lv35 558
340 2:50:33 WOOLLARD, Claire Petts Wood Runners senior females 92
341 2:50:37 JACOBS, Gavin   mv35 554
342 2:50:42 HAMBLY, Alan Marshall MKAC mv45 1030
343 2:50:51 HERMAN, Chris Marshall MKAC mv55 614
344 2:50:52 SHRIMPTON, Phil Team Milton Keynes mv40 795
345 2:51:02 HOLMES, Paul Bedford Harriers senior males 270
346 2:51:04 ESSAM, Fiona Milton Keynes Lakeside Runners lv45 328
347 2:51:18 MARTIN, Steve   mv40 458
348 2:51:20 WEBSTER, Tan Royston Runners mv40 378
349 2:51:38 CHERRY, Shaun   mv35 498
350 2:51:41 WELLING, Paul   mv40 977
351 2:51:45 BUNCE, Craig   senior males 643
352 2:51:48 DEE, Nejat   mv40 430
353 2:51:56 TOWELL, Shaun Bourne Town Harriers mv40 224
354 2:51:59 CHURCH, Leigh   mv35 246
355 2:52:01 THORNE, Sarah Dunstable Road Runners lv40 266
356 2:52:03 DAY, Andrew Petts Wood Runners mv35 91
357 2:52:04 KYLE, Sally Swanley & District AC senior females 446
358 2:52:06 RUSSELL, Roy Hinckley Running Club mv45 859
359 2:52:09 ROGERS, Diane Wootton Road Runners lv40 824
360 2:52:12 THOMASSON, Linda Stopsley Striders lv45 73
361 2:52:18 PAUL, Martin   mv35 94
362 2:52:18 TIERN, Liam Team Milton Keynes mv40 377
363 2:52:20 MACDONALD, Andrew Cherwell Runners mv35 326
364 2:52:32 BULLOCK, Emma Mornington Chasers senior females 461
365 2:52:42 RICHARDSON, Matt   mv35 131
366 2:52:42 BILLINGHAM, Matthew   mv35 414
367 2:52:55 RHEAD, Rob   senior males 698
368 2:53:03 ROBINSON, Amanda   lv40 940
369 2:53:04 PARKINSON, Barbara Rugby and Northants AC lv60 837
370 2:53:07 BERWICK, Adam   mv35 760
371 2:53:12 STEADMAN, Jon   mv35 273
372 2:53:13 HARPER, Graham Harpenden Aro Runners mv50 718
373 2:53:17 GEORGE, Christopher   mv40 284
374 2:53:25 CLARKE, Mick Northampton Road Runners mv65 212
375 2:53:28 LE BOSQUET, Charlie   mv45 610
376 2:53:31 BARKER, Robin Metropolitan Police mv35 970
377 2:53:35 KERR, Angela Leighton Fun Runners lv50 96
378 2:53:37 GEDGE, Duncan Long Eaton R C mv45 928
379 2:53:40 WATERHOUSE, Caroline Long Eaton R C lv35 1025
380 2:53:42 ORMESHER, Dave   mv50 363
381 2:53:44 DAVIDSON, Mick Road Runners Club mv45 404
382 2:53:48 HALPIN, Michael   mv40 456
383 2:54:01 SCRIVENER, Russell Riverside Runners mv40 489
384 2:54:05 STOCKTON, Liz Bedford Harriers lv40 706
385 2:54:17 BYARD, Christopher   mv55 888
386 2:54:21 BARRETT, John Team Rage mv45 828
387 2:54:23 ENTWISTLE, Michael Riverside Runners mv40 651
388 2:54:24 VAUGHAN, Brendan BRJ Huntingdon R R C mv35 873
389 2:54:24 REAL, Rachel BRJ Huntingdon R R C lv35 874
390 2:54:25 RAY SMITH, Duncan   mv35 542